Staff List


Government of the State of Paraná

Governor of Parana State

Carlos Massa Ratinho Júnior

State Secretary of Culture

Luciana Casagrande Pereira

General Director of SEEC

Elietti de Souza Vilela

Director of Memory and Cultural Preservation

Vinicio Bruni

Coordinator of the Museums State System | SEEC

Marcos Coga da Silva

Communication Consulting I SEEC

Fernanda Maldonado

Oscar Niemeyer Museum

Chief Executive Officer

Juliana Vellozo Almeida Vosnika

Chief Finance Officer

Colmar Chinasso Filho

Cultural Director

Jader Alves

Executive Secretary

Iolete Hansel

Lêda Godoy Gomes Salles Rosa

José Antonio da Silva

Legal

Matheus Godoy

Management and Finance

Nilton Ceschin

Soray Mori

Silmara Wisnievski

Wilian de Souza

Dalmyra dos Santos

Rosangela Ramos

Vitto Matheus Peruzzo

Communication and Marketing

Simone Mattos

Catarina Franceira 

Paulo Siqueira

Nayara Almeida

Graphic Design

Marcello Kawase

Amanda Schneider de Lima Sousa

Eduardo Alves da Cruz

Events

Katharina Beletti

Cultural Planning and Production

Vanderley de Almeida

Infrastructure and Maintenance

Alaete Alves

José Ribeiro

José Cordeiro

Luiz Ferreira

Valdivino dos Santos

Edson Graf

Ingrid Piper

Beatriz Swaricz

Collection

Humberto Imbrunisio

Taffarel Vieira

Melissa Chemim da Veiga

Felipe Budel Mazur

Julia Arana Rocha

Search and Documentation

Ricardo Freire

Museum Management

Cristine Pieske

Marina Pasetto

Educative

Jacqueline Prado

Leonardo Matuchaki

Hanna Torquato

Samantha Baldissera

Leopoldo Fronza

Ticket Office

Diego Pereira Ramos

Erickson Bastos

Raphaella Martins Diniz

MON Shop

Cassiele dos Santos

Amanda Eduarda Marcello

Leticia Anastacio Veras Re

Lorena Marino da Silva

Kyloren Lorena  Mendes de Sousa

External Audit

PSW Brasil Auditores Independentes

Superior Council

Aurélio Sant’Anna

Karina Amadori

Geraldo Pougy

José Luiz Casela

Luiz Roberto Pinho Borges

Rafael Andreguetto

Rafaela Marchiorato Lupion Mello Cantergiani

Deise Maria Fernandes Bezerra

Paula de Castro Tavares

Fiscal Council

Carlos Alberto Cavalheiro

Luiz Henrique Fernandes da Silva

André Rigoni Caminski

Nicole Lemanczyk

João Luiz Giona Júnior

Álvaro Antonio de Moura

Culture Council

Fernando Antonio Fontoura Bini

Gaudêncio Fidelis

Tereza de Arruda

Fabio Faisal

Curatorial Board

Fábio Domingos Batista

Fausto Godoy

Marc Pottier

Renato Araújo